English (Foreign Trade; Communication and Information Management)
bi-monthly travel schedule
OBS: Prepared with a view to coordinating and avoiding duplication or concurrent travel, or travel of less importance or value which is proposed to be undertaken by the Secretariat.
French (Commerce extérieur; Gestion des communications et de l'information)
plan bimestriel de voyages [nom masculin]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Gestión de las comunicaciones y la información)
plan bimensual de viajes [nom masculin]