English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Quantitative Analysis of Fibre Mixtures-Binary Mixtures Containing Wool-Sodium Hypochlorite Method(Extension of September 1988) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 14.2-M88
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Analyse quantitative des mélanges de fibres - Mélanges binaires contenant de la laine - Méthode à l'hypochlorite de sodium (Prolongation de septembre 1988) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 14.2-M88