English (Artificial Intelligence)
semantic binary relationship model [correct]; SBRM [correct]
DEF: An information model suitable for a smart database, and also for knowledge representation; it is a semantic network with several built-in entities and relationships with pré-defined semantics.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
modèle de relation binaire sémantique [correct, nom masculin]