English (Mathematics; Computer Mathematics)
binary representation [correct]
French (Mathématiques; Mathématiques informatiques)
représentation binaire [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Matemáticas; Matemáticas para computación)
representación binaria [correct, nom féminin]