English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
binational dispute settlement [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
règlement binational des différends [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos)
solución binacional de controversias [correct, nom féminin]