English (Chemistry; Biochemistry; Agricultural Chemicals)
bio-availability of calcium
French (Chimie; Biochimie; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
facilité d'assimilation du calcium [nom féminin]
OBS: Source(s) : Agriculture, mai 1995.