English (Horticulture; Botany)
blechnum [correct]
OBS: A genus of chiefly tropical ferns.
OBS: Over 200 species mainly in Southern Hemisphere.
French (Horticulture; Botanique)
blechnum [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Fougère tropicale (plusieurs espèces) de la famille des polypodiacées.