English (Aeroindustry)
compressed air bleed
CONT: from the compressed air bleed, the duct divides into two lines
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
orifice de prélèvement
CONT: de l'orifice de prélèvement la canalisation se divise en deux branches
OBS: air comprimé