English (Tracks and Roadways (Rail Transport))
bleeding crack [correct]
OBS: (rail defect)
French (Voies ferrées)
fissure suintante [correct, nom féminin]; fissure ressuante [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: (défaut de rail)