English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
blend country
DEF: Country eligible to receive financing from both IBRD [International Bank for Reconstruction and Development] and IDA [International Development Association].
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
pays pouvant prétendre à un financement mixte [nom masculin]; pays pouvant bénéficier d'un financement mixte [nom masculin]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
país que puede obtener financiamiento combinado [nom masculin]