English (Chemistry)
ionomeric blend
CONT: Request for a grant to study structure - property relation in ionomers and ionomeric blends.
French (Chimie)
mélange ionomérique [nom masculin]
OBS: Équivalent proposé par M. Laliberté (chimiste) de la section Santé.