English (Cooking and Gastronomy; Beverages)
house blend [correct]
OBS: Term used to designate a blend of coffee that the roaster is fond of. It varies from roaster to roaster.
French (Cuisine et gastronomie; Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
mélange maison [proposition, nom masculin]