English (Food Industries)
juice blend [correct]
CONT: Passion fruit juice's intense flavor is used to great advantage in juice blends or by itself.
OBS: Blend: A mixture so combined as to render the parts indistinguishable from one another.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
mélange de jus [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Les jus, type V-8, sont des mélanges de jus de légumes.