English (Telecommunications)
DC bypass filter
OBS: See the illustration in the source: Electrical communication (REVTE-E), v.53, no. 2, p. 126.
French (Télécommunications)
filtre de dérivation du courant continu
OBS: Voir illustration dans la source: Revue des télécommunications (REVTE-F) 1978, v.53, no2, p. 133.