English (Statutes and Regulations (Rail Transport))
Giving Right Over an Opposing Train
OBS: Single Track.
French (Législation et réglementation (Transport par rail))
Supériorité de droit donné sur un train de sens contraire [nom féminin]; Modèle C [nom masculin]
OBS: En voie simple.