English (Military Training; Information Processing (Informatics))
Matched Complete [correct]; MAT C [correct]
CONT: The status that a Matcher gives a serial.
OBS: Used in the context of Individual Training Management Information System (ITMIS).
French (Instruction du personnel militaire; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
Concordance terminée [correct, nom féminin]; CONC. T. [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Employé dans le contexte du Système d'information de gestion - Instruction individuelle (SIGII).