English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Naval Distillate Fuel(-18° C Pour) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 3-GP-15Mb, 1989
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Mazout marine (Point d'écoulement, -18° C) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 3-GP-15Mb, 1989