English (Units (Reserve, Armed Forces))
The Canadian Scottish Regiment (Princess Mary’s) Band [correct]; C Scot R Band [correct]
French (Unités (réserve, Forces armées))
La Musique du Canadian Scottish Regiment (Princess Mary's) [correct]; M/C Scot R [correct]