English (Paddle Sports)
canoe double C2 [correct]; canoe double C-2 [correct]
OBS
French (Sports de pagaie)
canoë biplace C-2 [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Épreuve.
Spanish (Deportes de remo)
doble de canotaje [correct, nom masculin]
OBS