English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Dyes and Pigments (Industries))
C.I. Solvent blue 53 [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Teintures et pigments (Industries))
Bleu solvant, C.I. 53 [correct, nom masculin]