English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Dyes and Pigments (Industries))
C.I. fluorescent brightener 46 [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Teintures et pigments (Industries))
aviveur fluorescent, C.I. 46 [correct, nom masculin]