English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Dyes and Pigments (Industries))
C.I. Vat green 2 [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Teintures et pigments (Industries))
Vert de cuve, C.I. 2 [correct, nom masculin]