English (Penal Administration)
C.S.C. munitions scale of issue
OBS: C.S.C. = Correctional Service of Canada.
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
barème de distribution des munitions du SCC [nom masculin]; tableau de distribution des munitions du SCC [nom masculin]
OBS: SCC : Service correctionnel du Canada.