English (Cancers and Oncology; Bones and Joints)
spindle cell type synovial carcinoma [correct]
OBS: 9041/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Cancers et oncologie; Os et articulations)
synovialosarcome de type à cellules fusiformes [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: 9041/3 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.