English (The Genitals)
choriocarcinoma combined with embryonal carcinoma [correct]
OBS: 9101/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Organes génitaux)
choriocarcinome et carcinome embryonnaire associé [correct, nom masculin]; choriocarcinome et tératome associé [nom masculin]
CONT: 9101/3 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.