English (Cancers and Oncology)
fibroepithelial type basal cell carcinoma [correct]
French (Cancers et oncologie)
tumeur de Pinkus [correct, nom féminin]; carcinome basocellulaire de type fibro-épithélial [correct, nom masculin]