English (Epidermis and Dermis)
undifferentiated type carcinoma [correct]
OBS: 8020/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Épiderme et derme)
carcinome de type indifférencié [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: 8020/3 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.