English (Epidermis and Dermis)
giant cell and spindle cell carcinoma [correct]
OBS: 8030/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Épiderme et derme)
carcinome à cellules géantes et à cellules fusiformes [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: 8030/3 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.