English (The Genitals)
non-infiltrating intracystic carcinoma [correct]
OBS: 8504/2: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Organes génitaux)
carcinome intrakystique non infiltrant [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: 8504/2 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.