English (Epidermis and Dermis)
metastatic carcinoma [correct]
OBS: 8010/6: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Épiderme et derme)
carcinome métastatique [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: 8010/6 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.