English (Bones and Joints)
biphasic type synovial carcinoma [correct]
OBS: 9043/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Os et articulations)
synovialosarcome à cellules fusiformes et à cellules épithéloïdes [nom masculin]
OBS: 9043/3 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.