English (The Genitals)
infiltrating ductular carcinoma [correct]
OBS: 8521/3: International Classification of Diseases code.
French (Organes génitaux)
carcinome canaliculaire infiltrant [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: 8521/3 : Code de la Classification internationale des maladies.