English (Penal Administration)
clothing card [correct]
DEF: A coupon on which are recorded date of issue and quantities supplied.
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
fiche d'habillement [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Carton sur lequel on consigne les vêtements remis au détenu.