English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Guide Card Sets for Filing [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-53.93-92
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Jeu d'intercalaires de fichier [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-53.93-92