English (Epidemiology; Immunology)
catch-up program [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie; Immunologie)
programme de rattrapage [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.