English (Bacterial Diseases)
other diseases caused by chlamydiae [correct, pluriel]
OBS: A74: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes)
autres infections à Chlamydia [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: A74 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.