English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
caustic creeper [correct]; creeping caustic [correct]; flat spurge [correct]; mat-spurge [correct]; caustic weed [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Euphorbiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
euphorbe de Drummond [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Euphorbiaceae.