English (Historical Park and Site Names; Camping and Caravanning)
Cavendish Campground [correct, Île-du-Prince-Édouard]
French (Noms de parcs, lieux et canaux historiques; Camping et caravaning)
terrain de camping Cavendish [correct, nom masculin, Île-du-Prince-Édouard]