English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Maori celery [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Apiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
ache australe [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Apiaceae.