English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture); Vegetable Crop Production)
celery harvester [correct]
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture); Production légumière)
récolteuse de céleri-branche [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Máquinas para la cosecha (Agricultura); Producción hortícola)
cosechador de apio [correct, nom masculin]