English (Centesis and Samplings; Microbiology and Parasitology)
virus-producing cell line [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Ponctions et prélèvements; Microbiologie et parasitologie)
lignée cellulaire productrice de virus [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.