English (Cytology; Biotechnology)
surface cell load; surface cellular load [proposition]
French (Cytologie; Biotechnologie)
charge cellulaire superficielle [nom féminin]
Spanish (Citología; Biotecnología)
carga celular superficial [nom féminin]