English (Cells and Batteries; Solar Energy)
front-surface-field solar cell [correct]; FSF solar cell [correct]; front-surface-field cell
French (Piles et accumulateurs; Énergie solaire)
photopile FSF [proposition, nom féminin]; pile solaire FSF [proposition, nom féminin]