English (Production Management; Industrial Techniques and Processes)
cell manufacturing technology [correct]
CONT: Cell manufacturing technology which centralizes similar production operations part and assemblies.
French (Gestion de la production; Techniques industrielles)
technologie de fabrication à structure cellulaire [proposition, nom féminin]