English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Adhesive, Flexible, for Bonding Cellular Polystyrene Insulation [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 71-GP-24M, 1977
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Adhésif souple pour isolant en polystyrène expansé [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 71-GP-24M, 1977