English (Thermal Insulation)
cellular elastomeric insulation [proposition, voir observation]
OBS: Cellular elastomeric: [of an] insulation composed principally of natural or synthetic elastomers, or both, processed to form a flexible, semi-rigid, or rigid foam that has predominantly closed-cell structure
French (Isolation thermique)
isolant cellulaire élastomérique [nom masculin]