English (Epidemiology; Cytology)
cellular medium [correct]
OBS: Canada Disease Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie; Cytologie)
milieu cellulaire [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.