English (The Ear)
cellulitis of external ear [correct]
OBS: H60.1: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
cellulite phlegmoneuse de l'oreille externe [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: H60.1 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oreja)
celulitis del oído externo [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: H60.1: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.