English (Chemistry)
ion exchange cellulose grade paper [correct]
OBS: Term(s) taken from a Canadian laboratory-equipment company's catalogue.
French (Chimie)
papier de cellulose échangeuse d'ions [nom masculin]
OBS: Terme(s) tiré(s) du catalogue d'une compagnie canadienne d'équipement de laboratoire.