English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Antiblush Thinner for Cellulose Nitrate Lacquer [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-1.136-92
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Diluant antiopalescent pour produit-laque nitrocellulosique [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-1.136-92