English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Binders and Mastics (Constr.); Concrete Construction)
Cementitious materials compendium [correct]; CAN/CSA-A3000-13 [correct, code de système de classement, voir observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-A3000-13: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Liants et mastics (Construction); Bétonnage)
Compendium des matériaux liants [correct, nom masculin]; CAN/CSA-A3000-F13 [correct, code de système de classement, voir observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-A3000-F13 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.