English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
SHAPE Technical Centre, The Hague [correct]; SHAPE Tech Cen The Hague [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Centre technique du SHAPE, La Haye [correct]; Centre Tech «SHAPE» La Haye [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.