English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Scientific Research Facilities)
Centre of Experimentation
OBS: Source: UNDP [United Nations Development Programme].
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Installations de recherche scientifique)
centre d'expérimentation [nom masculin]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos; Instalaciones de investigación científica)
centro de experimentación [nom masculin]