English (Propulsion of Water-Craft)
centre of gravity of blade [correct, normalisé]
DEF: The mass centre of blade.
OBS: centre of gravity of blade: term and definition standardized by ISO.
French (Propulsion des bateaux)
centre de gravité de pale [nom masculin]