English (Citizenship and Immigration)
settlement/matching center
OBS: If you have a particularly deserving case, you should provide case details to C.E.I.C. settlement/matching center and request the center to arrange a sponsorship.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
centre de jumelage des immigrants