English (Storage Media (Data Processing); Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
dimpled chad [correct]
DEF: Bulging ballot but not pierced.
French (Supports d'information (Informatique); Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
confetti à fossettes [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Medios de almacenamiento (Procesamiento de datos); Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
pestaños perforables [correct]