English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Chadian Spoken Arabic [correct]
OBS: A language of Chad.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
arabe dialectal tchadien [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Langue du Tchad.