English (Ore Extraction and Transport)
armoured flexible conveyor chain; AFC chain; armored flexible conveyor chain
DEF: chain of an armoured flexible conveyor
OBS: See record "armoured flexible conveyor."
French (Extraction et transport du minerai)
chaîne de convoyeur blindé [proposition, nom féminin]