English (Farm Equipment; Materials Handling)
single chain elevator
French (Matériel agricole; Manutention)
élévateur monochaîne [nom masculin]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Manipulación de materiales)
elevador de cadena simple [proposition, nom masculin]