English (Farm Equipment; Materials Handling)
double chain elevator
French (Matériel agricole; Manutention)
élévateur bichaîne [nom masculin]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Manipulación de materiales)
elevador de dos cadenas [nom masculin]