English (Postal Service Operation; Postage Stamps and Stamp Cancelling; Machinery)
feed chain assembly
French (Exploitation postale; Timbres et oblitération; Machines)
ensemble d'entraînement des ergots
OBS: (du tasseur auxiliaire).