English (Chains and Cables (Mechanical Components); Elevators; Chutes, Spouts and Conveyors)
scraper chain for elevators and conveyors
French (Câbles et chaînes (Composants mécaniques); Ascenseurs et monte-charge; Convoyeurs et goulottes (Manutention))
chaîne à raclettes pour convoyeurs