English (Social Movements; Political Theories and Doctrines)
Guevarist [correct]
DEF: An adherent of Guevara's practices and beliefs.
French (Mouvements sociaux; Théories et doctrines politiques)
guévariste [correct, nom masculin et féminin]
DEF: Partisan du guévarisme.