English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
chivalry [correct]; knighthood [correct]
DEF: The position and character of a knight ...
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
chevalerie [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Grade, qualité de chevalier.
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
caballería [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Preeminencia y exenciones de que goza el caballero.