English (Bacterial Diseases; The Eye)
chlamydial conjunctivitis [correct]; Chlamydia conjunctivitis [correct]
OBS: A74.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Oeil)
conjonctivite à Chlamydia [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: A74.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.