English (Bacterial Diseases)
Chlamydia psittaci infection [correct]
OBS: A70: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes)
infection à Chlamydia psittaci [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: A70 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.