English (Bacterial Diseases; Genitourinary Tract)
sexually transmitted chlamydial infection of other sites [correct]
OBS: A56.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Appareil génito-urinaire)
infection à Chlamydia transmise par voie sexuelle, autres localisations [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: A56.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.