English (Plastics Industry)
chlorinated polypropylene
DEF: Film-forming polymer with uses in fabric and paper coating.
French (Industrie des plastiques)
polypropylène chloré [nom masculin]
Spanish (Industria de plásticos)
polipropileno clorado [nom masculin]